Your region is set to Calgary (AB). If this is incorrect, please change your region.

20
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond at Emerald Hills
300, 7000 Emerald Drive
Sherwood Park, AB, T8H 0P5
Phone: 780-417-2821

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM-10PM
Tuesday10AM-10PM
Wednesday10AM-10PM
Thursday10AM-10PM
Friday10AM-10PM
Saturday10AM-10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
Misty Mountain Hops
CANMORE BREWING
New England IPA
2.
Bent Stick IPA
Bent Stick
American IPA
3.
Fahr Out
Brauerei Fahr
Pilsner
4.
Fallentimber Meadijito
Fallentimber Meadery
Mead
5.
Pumpkin Pie
ALLEY KAT
Pumpkin Ale
6.
NEIPA
Railyard Brewing
New England IPA
7.
Powder Hound
Grizzly Paw
Blonde
8.
Delirium Red
DELIRIUM
Fruit
9.
Rutting Elk Red
Grizzly Paw
Scotch Ale
10.
Light Lager
Tower Brewing
Lager
11.
Angry Orchard
ANGRY ORCHARD
Cider
12.
Triphammer
Blindman Brewing
Porter
13.
Crisp Pils
Jasper Brewing Co.
Czech Pilsner
14.
Burnside Blood Orange
Medicine Hat
Fruit
15.
Rock Creek Strawberry Rhubarb
BIG ROCK
Cider
16.
Okanagan Crisp Apple Cider
OKANAGAN
Cider
17.
B.S. Wit
Bent Stick
Belgian Wit
18.
Big Beaver Oatmeal Stout
Big Beaver Brewing Co.
Oatmeal Stout
19.
Fahr Away
Brauerei Fahr
Hefeweizen
20.
Babe Blueberry Vanilla
Wood Buffalo
Fruit

12
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond at Southgate
11011 51 Ave NW
Edmonton, AB, T6H 5T1
Phone: 780-438-4071

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM - 10PM
Tuesday10AM - 10PM
Wednesday10AM - 10PM
Thursday10AM - 10PM
Friday10AM - 10PM
Saturday10AM - 10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
DISTANCE
16.12 KM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
Somersby
SOMERSBY
Cider
2.
Sourtime Mango Imperial IPA
Maryensztadt
Sour Ale
3.
All Malt Lager
Campio Brewing Co.
Lager
4.
Day Drifter Citrus Ale
Ribstone Creek Brewery
Fruit
5.
Big Caboose
FERNIE BREWING
American Amber
6.
Southern Star Dragon
ALLEY KAT
Double IPA
7.
Guava Gose
COLLECTIVE ARTS BREWING
Gose
8.
Hallo Spaceboy
Electric Bicylce
Sour Ale
9.
Big Beaver Oatmeal Stout
Big Beaver Brewing Co.
Oatmeal Stout
10.
Whistler Chestnut Ale
WHISTLER BREWING
whistler chestnut ale
11.
A Wee Angry Scotch Ale
RUSSELL BREWING
Scotch Ale
12.
1000 IBU
MIKKELLER
India Pale Ale

12
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond St. Albert
#200, 760 St Albert Trail
St. Albert, AB, T8N 3P8
Phone: 780-470-0376

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM-10PM
Tuesday10AM-10PM
Wednesday10AM-10PM
Thursday10AM-10PM
Friday10AM-10PM
Saturday10AM-10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
DISTANCE
23.04 KM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
What The Huck
FERNIE BREWING
Fruit
2.
Mash Up The Jam
COLLECTIVE ARTS BREWING
Sour Ale
3.
Nectarous
Four Winds
Wild Ale
4.
Rutting Elk Red
Grizzly Paw
Scotch Ale
5.
River Session Ale
Blindman Brewing
Session IPA
6.
Grumpy Bear
Grizzly Paw
Honey Wheat
7.
Whistler Chestnut Ale
WHISTLER BREWING
whistler chestnut ale
8.
Southern Star Dragon
ALLEY KAT
Double IPA
9.
Gypsy Tears
PARALLEL 49
Red Ale
10.
The Yard Pineapple Milkshake
Hell's Basement Brewery
Milkshake IPA
11.
Babe Blueberry Vanilla
Wood Buffalo
Fruit
12.
Beavertail Raspberry Ale
Grizzly Paw
Wheat Ale

12
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond at Windermere
6284 Currents Drive NW
Edmonton, AB, T6W 0L8
Phone: 780-439-5130

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM-10PM
Tuesday10AM-10PM
Wednesday10AM-10PM
Thursday10AM-10PM
Friday10AM-10PM
Saturday10AM-10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
Oatmeal Stout
ST AMBROISE
Oatmeal Stout
2.
Blood Orange Gose
Anderson Valley
Gose
3.
Lions Winter Ale
GRANVILLE ISLAND
Winter Warmer
4.
Dry Craft Cider
Uncommon
Cider
5.
Czech Pilsner
BREWSTERS BREWING
Pilsner
6.
Captain's Log
CARAVEL BREWING
German Pilsener
7.
Triphammer
Blindman Brewing
Porter
8.
Open Road
Troubled Monk
Brown Ale
9.
Raised by Wolves
Driftwood
American IPA
10.
Electric Unicorn
PHILLIPS
White IPA
11.
East Coast IPA
RUSSELL BREWING
East Coast IPA
12.
Grumpy Bear
Grizzly Paw
Honey Wheat

6
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond Red Deer
2610 50 Avenue
Red Deer, AB, T4R 1M3
Phone: 403-340-0892

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM-10PM
Tuesday10AM-10PM
Wednesday10AM-10PM
Thursday10AM-10PM
Friday10AM-10PM
Saturday10AM-10PM
Sunday10AM-9PM
DISTANCE
149.41 KM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
honeybrown
SLEEMAN BREWING
Lager
2.
Kronenburg 1664 Blanc
KRONENBOURG
Wheat
3.
India Pale Ale
LAGUNITAS
India Pale Ale
4.
Sidewinder
Snake Lake
India Pale Ale
5.
Triphammer
Blindman Brewing
Porter
6.
Rhine Stone Cowboy
BIG ROCK
Kolsch

23
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond at Sage Hill
120, 55 Sage Hill Plaza NW
Calgary, AB, T3R 0S4
Phone: 587-535-1781

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM - 10PM
Tuesday10AM - 10PM
Wednesday10AM - 10PM
Thursday10AM - 10PM
Friday10AM - 10PM
Saturday10AM - 10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
DISTANCE
281.75 KM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
Jam up the Mash
COLLECTIVE ARTS BREWING
Sour Ale
2.
Burnside Blood Orange
Medicine Hat
Fruit
3.
Meadjito
Fallentimber Meadery
Mead
4.
River City Rasberry
BREWSTERS BREWING
Fruit
5.
River Session Ale
Blindman Brewing
Session IPA
6.
Hanalei Island IPA
Kona Brewing
India Pale Ale
7.
Southern Star Dragon
ALLEY KAT
Double IPA
8.
Peanut Butter Milk Stout
Belching Beaver
Milk Stout
9.
Brut IPA
Big Beaver Brewing Co.
Brut IPA
10.
Victoria Park
Inner City
Porter
11.
Seaberry Furricane
Brewski
Gose
12.
Blue Buck
PHILLIPS
English Pale Ale
13.
Munich Gold
HACKER PSCHORR
German Lager
14.
India Pale Ale
LAGUNITAS
India Pale Ale
15.
Trash Panda Hazy IPA
PARALLEL 49
North East IPA
16.
The Yard Pineapple Milkshake
Hell's Basement Brewery
Milkshake IPA
17.
Valley Trail Chestnut Ale
WHISTLER BREWING
Winter Ale
18.
Saints and Sinners
Dog Island Brewing
American IPA
19.
Ryes Against the Machine
Hell's Basement Brewery
Rye Brown Ale
20.
Nectarous
Four Winds
Wild Ale
21.
Crisp Pils
Jasper Brewing Co.
Czech Pilsner
22.
Multiverse
ZERO ISSUE
Pale Ale
23.
Honey Buck
Fallentimber Meadery
Mead

12
STORE INFO
LOCATION
Wine and Beyond Lethbridge
#1, 3160 Fairway St S
Lethbridge, AB, T1K 6T9
Phone: 403-320-0926

HOURS OF OPERATION
Monday10AM-10PM
Tuesday10AM-10PM
Wednesday10AM-10PM
Thursday10AM-10PM
Friday10AM-10PM
Saturday10AM-10PM
Sunday10AM - 9PM
DISTANCE
432.47 KM
BEERS ON TAP
1.
All Hops for a Basement
Hell's Basement Brewery
India Pale Ale
2.
Longshadows IPA
Blindman Brewing
American IPA
3.
Raised by Wolves
Driftwood
American IPA
4.
Last Best IPA #5
Last Best
American IPA
5.
Whistler Chestnut Ale
WHISTLER BREWING
whistler chestnut ale
6.
Dunkel Weisse
ERDINGER
Dunkel
7.
Burnside Blood Orange
Medicine Hat
Fruit
8.
Old Fashioned
RED RACER
Pale Ale
9.
Mash Up The Jam
COLLECTIVE ARTS BREWING
Sour Ale
10.
Peanut Butter
Belching Beaver
Milk Stout
11.
Fallentimber Meadijito
Fallentimber Meadery
Mead
12.
Semi Dry
SOMERSBY
Cider